آذین تک سپاهان

طراح و مجری فیبرنوری (FTTH)
پیمانکار مورد تایید
شرکت مخابرات اصفهان

جهت ثبت سفارش و مشاوره رایگان با ما تماس بگیرید

اسماعیلی 9133088797 - 09133175596

آدرس شرکت : اصفهان ، خیابان شیخ صدوق شمالی ، انتهای کوچه شهید جواد احمدی ( کوچه 38 )

اسماعیلی 9133088797 - 09133175596

تضعیف کننده فیبرنوری

تضعیف کننده دو سر مادگی 2db ، SC-FC

Features: High reliability Wavelength insensitive Simple manipulation Precise control of attenuation range High precision attenuation value Low back reflection and Low PDL Application: Fiber optical telecommunication system Fiber optical CATV Fiber optical sensor Testing equipment Specifications: Standard Attenuation Values: 1-30dB Attenuation Tolerance: Standard at 1-10dB±0.5dB,11-20dB±1dB,21-30dB±2dB Ruggedized connector construction Operating Temperature Range:-40 to 75°C Vibration resistance: <0.1X attenuation value

تضعیف کننده متغییر دو سر مادگی FC

Features: Low Insertion loss High attenuation range (variable attenuator) Connector type: FC-FC Application: Variable type Low insertion loss deviation High precision and stability of attenuation value (variable type)

تضعیف کننده متغییر نری به مادگی FC

Features: Low Insertion loss High attenuation range (variable attenuator) Connector type: FC-FC Variable type Low insertion loss deviation High precision and stability of attenuation value (variable type) Applications: Telecommunication networks Data communication networks CATV networks LAN Test equipment

تضعیف کننده مادگی SC به نری 3db ، FC

Overview: SC(Female)-FC(Male) hybrid attenuators has high return Loss. The products meet the Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements. Features: High attenuation precision Excellent stability and reliability Applications: Optical communications system Optical CATV networks

تضعیف کننده نری به مادگی 5db ، SC

Features: Fixed attenuation values of 1 to 30dB Precise attenuation value Excellent reflectance Environmentally stable UPC and APC available 1310nm and 1550nm dual wavelength Low PDL Applications: Telecommunication Networks CATV LAN FTTx Subscriber Loop

تضعیف کننده دو سر مادگی 5db ، SC

Features: Fixed attenuation values of 1 to 30dB Precise attenuation value Excellent reflectance Environmentally stable UPC and APC available 1310nm and 1550nm dual wavelength Low PDL Applications: Telecommunication Networks CATV LAN FTTx Subscriber Loop

تضعیف کننده نری به مادگی 3db ، LC

Features: Fixed attenuation values of 1 to 30dB Precise attenuation value Excellent reflectance Environmentally stable UPC and APC available 1310nm and 1550nm dual wavelength Low PDL Applications: Telecommunication Networks CATV LAN FTTx Subscriber Loop

تضعیف کننده دو سر مادگی 5db ، FC-DIN

Features: High reliability Wavelength insensitive Simple manipulation Precise control of attenuation range High precision attenuation value Low back reflection and Low PDL Application: Fiber optical telecommunication system Fiber optical CATV Fiber optical sensor Testing equipment

تضعیف کننده نری به مادگی 20db ، FC

Features: Fixed attenuation values of 1 to 30dB Precise attenuation value Excellent reflectance Environmentally stable UPC and APC available 1310nm and 1550nm dual wavelength Low PDL Applications: Telecommunication Networks CATV LAN FTTx Subscriber Loop

تضعیف کننده دو سرمادگی 5db ، DIN

Description DIN Fiber Attenuator 1.Stable performance, 2.Low attenuation error,high return loss 3.Optical attenuator easy to operat Specification: 1. Optimized Ion Doped Fiber Technology 2. Stable environment performance 3. Easy to install 4. Superior spectral flatness 5. High return loss 6. Low insertion loss Application 1. CATV Fiber Optic Sensor 2. Fiber to home 3. Telecommunication Networks 4. Local Area Networks(LANs) 5. Test Equipment

تضعیف کننده دو سر مادگی 5db ، E2000

Specifications: competitive price and good quality fast delivery manufacture Overview: Fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted from one device to another device in the fiber optic network. They can control the output of the fiber light power level. Application: Telecommunication networks CATV Data processing networks Test equipments Active device

تضعیف کننده دو سر مادگی 2db ، FC

Features: Fixed attenuation values of 1 to 30dB Precise attenuation value Excellent reflectance Environmentally stable UPC and APC available 1310nm and 1550nm dual wavelength Low PDL Applications: Telecommunication Networks CATV LAN FTTx Subscriber Loop