آذین تک سپاهان

طراح و مجری فیبرنوری (FTTH)
پیمانکار مورد تایید
شرکت مخابرات اصفهان

جهت ثبت سفارش و مشاوره رایگان با ما تماس بگیرید

اسماعیلی 9133088797 - 09133175596

آدرس شرکت : اصفهان ، خیابان شیخ صدوق شمالی ، انتهای کوچه شهید جواد احمدی ( کوچه 38 )

اسماعیلی 9133088797 - 09133175596

MLP5-2 Multimode Loss Test Kit with Data Storage

Features: Hand-held, rugged, lightweight Test multimode networks USB port for transfer of stored results TRM™ Reporting Software (Windows® compatible) Certification Testing and Report Generation Applications: Certify multimode links per TIA/EIA standards Fiber identification prior to splicing Passive Optical Networks (PON) testing Save test data for Report Generation with NOYES TRM™ Software

MLP4-1D Multimode Loss Test Kit with Wave ID

Features: Hand-held, rugged, lightweight Test multimode networks Auto-detect transmitted wavelength (reduces errors) Test two wavelengths simultaneously (faster testing) Applications: Certify multimode links per TIA/EIA standards Passive Optical Networks (PON) testing Loss Measurements at 850 nm & 1300 nm

MLP1 Basic Mulitmode Loss Test Kit

Features: Hand-held, rugged, lightweight Test multimode networks Includes 50 and 62.5 µm mandrels Field portable, battery operated Applications: Certify 50 or 62.5 µm fiber links to TIA/EIA Standards Certify Multimode fiber links for Gigabit Ethernet (GBE) Passive Optical Networks (PON) testing

FC - FC 50/125 µm

Features: Improve Multimode Measurement Accruacy Use existing MM Sources for Loss Testing to EF Standards Compliant to IEC 61280-4-1 and TIA-568-14-B EF requirments Encircled Flux Compliance International standards bodies established Encircled Flux (EF) guidelines (TIA-568-14-B and IEC 61280-1-4) to improve measurement repeatability by reducing loss measurement variation to within a target range of ± 10%. Simple and effective: EF Mode Conditioners attach to the output of your multimode source ensuring the conditioned output meets Encircled Flux specifications. AFL offers both 50 µm and 62.5 µm EF Mode Conditioners. Match fiber size to network fiber under test. See below for list of fiber and connector combinations available.

SLP5-6D Single-mode Loss Test Kit with Data Storage

Features: Hand-held, rugged, lightweight Test single-mode and multimode networks USB port for transfer of stored results TRM™ Reporting Software (Windows® compatible) Certification Testing and Report Generation Applications: Certify single-mode links per TIA/EIA standards Fiber identification prior to splicing Passive Optical Networks (PON) testing Save test data for Report Generation with NOYES TRM™ Software

SLP5-FTTHxx Triple Wavelength Loss Test Kits

Features: Hand-held, rugged, lightweight Test single-mode networks USB port for transfer of stored results TRM™ Reporting Software (Windows® compatible) Certification Testing and Report Generation Applications: Certify single-mode links per TIA/EIA standards Fiber identification prior to splicing Passive Optical Networks (PON) testing Save test data for Report Generation with NOYES TRM™ Software

SLP4-6D SM Loss Test Kit with Wave ID

Features: Hand-held, rugged, lightweight Test single-mode networks Auto-detect transmitted wavelength (reduces errors) Test two wavelengths simultaneously (faster testing) Applications: Certify single-mode links per TIA/EIA standards Fiber identification prior to splicing Passive Optical Networks (PON) testing

SMLP4-4 SM/MM Loss Test Kits with Wave ID

Features: Hand-held, rugged, lightweight Test single-mode and multimode networks Auto-detect transmitted wavelength (reduces errors) Test two wavelengths simultaneously (faster testing) Applications: Certify multimode and single-mode links per TIA/EIA standards Fiber identification prior to splicing Passive Optical Networks (PON) testing

C860-100-LP1-H1 QUAD OTDR and Certification Test Kit

Features: Integrated Optical Loss test set, QUAD OTDR and VFL for SM and MM testing Touch and Test™ user interface with comprehensive job file naming Automatic Pass/Fail analysis (TIA/ISO/EN) Bi-directionally measure loss and length of fibers WaveID to reduce loss test time and errors Inspection capable with DFS1 Digital FiberScope Internal and USB storage > 8 hours battery life Result summary screens for OTDR and Loss show Pass/Fail status TRM™ reporting software reporting software for documenting test results and creating acceptance reports Applications: Certification of multimode and single-mode point-to-point fiber links Tier 1 Testing: Loss and Length measurements Tier 2 Testing: OTDR measurements Create certification acceptance reports Certify fiber networks to TIA/ISO/EN standards or user criteria

FTK1-01-0900PR Pro Installer Kit

Features: Multimode and single-mode fiber ready Available with M200 QUAD OTDR with VFI Includes OPM5-2C Power Meter, OLS4 Light Source, and Accessories Includes Inspection Scopes and Cleaning Supplies Reporting Software to present network owners with written proof of a quality installation Rugged transit case with pull handle and wheels Test Results Manager for documenting networks and generating acceptance reports Applications: Tier 1 and Tier 2 testing of premise networks Clean, inspect, and test fiber optic networks Verify integrity of installed fiber networks Fast fault location Splice verification Network documentation and reporting Troubleshooting fiber links

C880-100-LP1-S1 Certification Optical Loss Test Kit

مشخصات فنی Features: Tier 1 certification to industry standards Automative Pass/Fail Analysis to ISO/TIA/EN/User thresholds Touch and Test™ user interface Bi-directionally measuremeasurement, loss and length of fibers Inspection capable with DSF1 Digital FiberScope Integrated OPM, OLS, VFL WaveID to reduce test time and errors Internal and USB storage > 8 hour battery life or AC power TRM™ reporting software Applications: Certification of multimode and single-mode fiber networks Tier 1 Testing and Troubleshooting of enterprise networks Document Tier 1 results in a professional report Create certification acceptance reports

SMLP5-5 Single-mode/Multimode Loss Test Kit

Features: Hand-held, rugged, lightweight Test single-mode and multimode networks USB port for transfer of stored results TRM™ Reporting Software (Windows® compatible) Certification Testing and Report Generation Applications: Certify multimode and single-mode links per TIA/EIA standards Fiber identification prior to splicing Passive Optical Networks (PON) testing Save test data for Report Generation with NOYES TRM™ Software