آذین تک سپاهان

طراح و مجری فیبرنوری (FTTH)
پیمانکار مورد تایید
شرکت مخابرات اصفهان

جهت ثبت سفارش و مشاوره رایگان با ما تماس بگیرید

اسماعیلی 9133088797 - 09133175596

آدرس شرکت : اصفهان ، خیابان شیخ صدوق شمالی ، انتهای کوچه شهید جواد احمدی ( کوچه 38 )

اسماعیلی 9133088797 - 09133175596

CCT-2 Fiber Continuity Tester

Provides a high intensity, long-lasting red LED light source that transmits light instantly and accurately down the fiber to a maximum range of 2km. New design allows for a more economically priced tool. Designed for field use and provides a simple inexpensive check of fiber continuity. Compatible with both single mode and multi mode fiber. Compatible with almost all types of connectors including ST, FC, SC, LC and MT-RJ. Uses (3) each LR41 or AG3 batteries (included). Push button operation. CE certified. RoHS compliant. 5 lumens, 60mW @ 30mA, 620-640nm. Part No.:81140

FO-VFL with 1.25 mm Adapter included

*Slim pen style 650 nm red visible laser diode fault locator for single and multimode fiber *Designed for field personnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber tracing, fiber routing, and continuity checking in an optical network, during, and after installation *Detects fiber breaks, fiber leaks, stress points and faulty connectors *Features a universal connector accepting any optical connector style with 2.5 mm ferrule such as FC, SC, ST, E2000, and APC *LED indicates function status, such as ON and OFF of laser, continuous laser mode, pulse laser mode, and low battery *Includes two 1.5V AAA batteries, cushioned vinyl carrying case, lense cap, and instruction sheet * Additional power button prevents accidentally activating the laser and draining the batteries * FO-VFL without 1.25 mm Adapter * FO-VFL with 1.25 mm Adapter included *1.25 mm Adapter Only *Average laser life is approximately 3000 hours. *Length: 6.63 in (170.00 mm) *Weight: 3.08 ounces (88.0g) Part No.:80910

قلم های نوری

قلم نوری فیبر نوری

قلم نوری

Description Power: 0.5mW > Wave Length: 650nm Dimension: 13.5 x 174mm Range: 5km Power Source: 2xAAA Battery Connector Style: 2.5mm Universal type connector in 2 models

VFL FC-LC Adapter

قلم نوری 5Km

Description Power: 5mW > Wave Length: 650nm Dimension: 25 x 174mm Range: 5km Power Source: 2xAA Battery Connector Style: 2.5mm For SC, ST, FC Connector Model: VFL-16S Visual Fault Locator 10Km Description Power: 10mW > Wave Length: 650nm Dimension: 25 x 174mm Range: 10km Power Source: 2xAA Battery Connector Style: 2.5mm For SC, ST, FC Connector Model: VFL-16M