آذین تک سپاهان

طراح و مجری فیبرنوری (FTTH)
پیمانکار مورد تایید
شرکت مخابرات اصفهان

جهت ثبت سفارش و مشاوره رایگان با ما تماس بگیرید

اسماعیلی 9133088797 - 09133175596

آدرس شرکت : اصفهان ، خیابان شیخ صدوق شمالی ، انتهای کوچه شهید جواد احمدی ( کوچه 38 )

اسماعیلی 9133088797 - 09133175596

کابل یک و دو رشته

Fiber Optic Cable-0.9mm-Single mode

Application Used for indoor distribution, patch-cord and pigtail

Fiber Optic Cable-0.9mm-Multi mode -62.5/125

Application Used for indoor distribution, patch-cord and pigtail.

Fiber Optic Cable-Armord-Single mode-Simplex- 3.0mm

APPLICATIONS Pigtails and patch cord Ideal for use in optical device and equipment Ideal for use in optical distribution frame FEATURES High crushing resistant, mouse-biting proof. Good mechanical property and environment property Flame resistant performance Soft, agile, convenient for connection Satisfy various requirements of market and customers

Fiber Optic Cable-Multi mode-OM3-150-Simplex- 3.0mm

Application Used for connection between two buildings, indoor distribution, patch-cord and pigtail.

Fiber Optic Cable -Yellow -Single mode-Simplex- 3.0mm

LSZH SM 9/125 0.9 mm Loose Tube Buffer Cable ITU-G.652D single-mode fiber Application Used for indoor distribution, patch-cord and pigtail.

Fiber Optic Cable-Multi mode-62.5/125-Simplex- 3.0mm

Application Used for connection between two buildings, indoor distribution, patch-cord and pigtail

Fiber Optic Cable-Multi mode-50/125-Simplex- 3.0mm

Application Used for connection between two buildings, indoor distribution, patch-cord and pigtail.

Fiber Optic Cable-NZDSF Green-Simplex-2.0mm

Non-zero dispersion-shifted fiber (NZDSF) specified in ITU-T G.655 Is a type of single-mode optical fiber which was designed to overcome the problems of dispersion-shifted fiber. NZDSF is available in two primary flavours: NZD+ and NZD-, which differ in their zero-dispersion wavelengths. These are typically around 1510 nm and 1580 nm, respectively. Because the zero-dispersion point of NZDSF is outside of the normal communications window, four-wave mixing and other non-linear effects are minimized. Other types of NZDSF include RS-NZDSF which has a reduced slope in its change of dispersion and large core NZDSF which further reduces residual non-linear distortion under high launch power. Some long-haul fiber paths will alternate NZD+ and NZD- segments to provide self-dispersion compensation with uniformly low dispersion across the minimum-loss window at 1550 nm.